Qui veut gagner des millions?

Qui veut gagner des millions?

par Cadev Games

Culture générale libre v2.9 4 Mb March 24, 2022
4 · 40 avis
Capture d'ecran de l'application Android M Quiz

Qui veut gagner des millions?

Le joueur doit répondre à des questions de plus en plus difficiles de la connaissance globale.Les questions sont à choix multiples: il ya quatre réponses possibles (A, B, C ou D) et le joueur doit choisir la bonne.
Il ya 45 secondes pour répondre à une question.
Le joueur dispose de 4 jokers:- Modifier la question: peut changer la question et les réponses.- Joker appel: le joueur appelle son ami à vous aider à choisir la réponse.- Cinquante pour cent (50/50): deux options de réponses incorrectes sont éliminés, laissant le candidat à un choix entre la bonne réponse et une mauvaise.- Joker publique: montre le pourcentage de choix, según examen public

About Qui veut gagner des millions?

Package name (App ID)
com.cadev.millonario
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v2.9
Updated
March 24, 2022
Developer
Cadev Games

Looking for the Qui veut gagner des millions? APK?

The safest way to get Qui veut gagner des millions? (com.cadev.millonario) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Fonctionnalites
🛡️

Secure & Private

Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.

💬

24/7 Support

Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.

Personalization

Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.

Captures d'ecran

Decouvrez Qui veut gagner des millions? en action

Qui veut gagner des millions? Screen 1
Qui veut gagner des millions? Screen 2
Qui veut gagner des millions? Screen 3
Temoignages

Ce que disent nos utilisateurs

Ne nous croyez pas sur parole. Voici ce que nos utilisateurs disent de cette application Android.

"Cool game"

T
Tammy Saulsberry

"Good, uncluttered version of Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?"

D
Dennis Vasek

"Fun and challenging!"

S
steve95838

"It's ok, some of the questions are too hard, and once the life lines are used, you're stumped, also ads are wearable, overall not too bad."

R
Roger Staff

"I with the game have sounds."

N
Nilton Cardoso

"Too many ads and Make easier questions"

A
A Google user

"Not bad. But its need money to ask audience so it is good also bad also"

O
Offero Miri Doley

"i try"

A
A Google user

"hours of fun finding out facts!!!😃"

S
Stacey Delacruz

"Good game. Educational!"

B
Brenda Robinson
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Qui veut gagner des millions? free?

Yes, Qui veut gagner des millions? is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Qui veut gagner des millions? on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Qui veut gagner des millions? by Cadev Games or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.cadev.millonario?

com.cadev.millonario is the App ID (package name) of Qui veut gagner des millions? on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Qui veut gagner des millions? safe to download?

Installing Qui veut gagner des millions? from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Cadev Games, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Qui veut gagner des millions?

Get Qui veut gagner des millions? Today

Qui veut gagner des millions? for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Vous aimez cette appli ?

Partagez-la avec vos amis et votre famille sur votre reseau social prefere.

Posez vos questions a l'IA

Obtenez des reponses instantanees sur les fonctionnalites et astuces.